PREFEIT0
-
15- RONALDO SAMPAIO GOMES DE MATTOS
- 39.285 Eleito 59,87 PMDB PTB / PMDB / PSL / PR / PPS / PC do B
VICE-PREFEITO 15 RAIMUNDO
COELHO BEZERRA DE FARIAS FILHO - PPS PTB / PMDB / PSL / PR / PPS / PC do B
VEREADORES
ELEITOS
THIAGO
ARAGÃO ESMERALDO-1.946- Eleito por QP - 2,90- PP- PP /
PSC / PRTB / PMN / PT do B
RAIMUNDO
SOARES DA SILVA- GURI - 1.828 Eleito por QP 2,73 PV- DEM / PV / PSDB
LUIS
CARLOS DUARTE SOBREIRA SARAIVA 1.805 Eleito p/ QP- 2,69- PSL - PSL / PR /
PPS / PC do B
JALES
DUARTE VELLOSO 1.430 Eleito por QP 2,13 PTN PTN
FRANCISCO
HELDER DE OLIVEIRA FRANÇA- GUER 1.414 Eleito
por QP 2,11 PSDB DEM / PV / PSDB
JOSE
NILTON BRASIL - FERNANDO BRASIL 1.371 Eleito
por QP 2,05 PSB PRB / PDT / PTC /
PSB / PRP / PSD
DARCIO
LUIZ DE SOUZA- DARCIO 1.239- Eleito por QP - 1,85 PSDB DEM
/ PV / PSDB
HENRIQUE
ANTONIO BRITO LEITE - 1.203- Eleito por QP 1,80 PV DEM / PV / PSDB
ROBERTO
PEREIRA ANASTÁCIO - BEBETO 1.199 Eleito por
QP 1,79- PTN PTN
NÁGILA
MARIA ROLIM GONÇALVES- Eleit p QP - 1,63 – PSD - PRB / PDT
/ PTC / PSB / PRP / PSD
FRANCISCO
HEBERT PEREIRA BEZERRA NANDO 1.073 Eleito
por QP 1,60- PTB- PTB / PMDB
ESPEDITO
ANCELMO TELES 1.000 Eleito
por média 1,49 PTN PTN
PEDRO
EUGÊNIO MAIA MOREIRA - 987 Elei
p QP- 1,47 – PSB - PRB / PDT / PTC / PSB / PRP / PSD
JOSÉ
PEDRO DA SILVA - GALEGO 980 Eleito por QP 1,46 PMDB PTB / PMDB
ANTÔNIO
MARCOS JANUÁRIO DE SOUZA- MARQUIM- 975 - Eleito por QP -
1,46 - PMDB PTB / PMDB
LUCIANO
SARAIVA FAUSTINO – 894 - Eleito por média-1,33 PSL- PSL / PR / PPS / PC do B
PAULO
DE TARSO CARDOSO VARELA – 840 - Eleito por média - 1,25 PMDB PTB
/ PMDB
RAIMUNDO
AMADEU DE FREITAS 610 Eleito por QP 0,91 PT PT
CELSO OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES CELSO DOS FRANGOS 520 Eleito por média 0,78 PP PP / PSC / PRTB / PMN / PT do B
SUPLENTES
2012 com 100 votos acima
40789
RENAN DE ALMEIDA SILVA DR. RENAN 838 Suplente 1,25 PSB PRB
/ PDT / PTC / PSB / PRP / PSD
12345
FRANCISCO DE MATOS JUNIOR JUNIOR
MATOS 795 Suplente 1,19 PDT PRB
/ PDT / PTC / PSB / PRP / PSD
45246
FRANCISCO XENOFONTE MORAIS ANTONIO DE
MANO 791 Suplente 1,18 PSDB DEM / PV / PSDB
65111
ROBÉRIO ALVES NOGUEIRA PROFESSOR
ROBÉRIO 761 Suplente 1,14 PC do B PSL
/ PR / PPS / PC do B
14000
FRANCISCO GILSON ALVES LIMA PROF.
GILSON 759 Suplente 1,13 PTB PTB
/ PMDB
15678
HILDO MORAES DE BRITO JUNIOR HILDO JUNIOR
758 Suplente 1,13 PMDB PTB / PMDB
19900 JOSÉ
HUMBERTO DE ALENCAR SANTOS HUMBERTO
ALENCAR - 755 Suplente 1,13 PTN PTN
55888
MARCOS MILANO OLIVEIRA DE MORAES MILANO 723 Suplente 1,08 PSD PRB / PDT / PTC / PSB / PRP / PSD
15000
JUVENCIO JOSÉ DA SILVA JUVENCIO 718 Suplente 1,07 PMDB PTB / PMDB
19977
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DE SOUSA AGUIAR PANCA-
697 Suplente 1,04 PTN PTN
45444
MARIA LUCIA SARAIVA DE LIMA LÔRA DO
PANTANAL 686 Suplente 1,02 PSDB DEM
/ PV / PSDB
43113 JOSE
VALBERTO LEITE ESMERALDO VALBERTO
DO SERRANO 658 Suplente 0,98 PV DEM
/ PV / PSDB
43666
EDMILSON FERREIRA LIMA DÊGA 650 Suplente 0,97 PV DEM / PV / PSDB
36789
SILVIO SILAS DE OLIVEIRA NOGUEIRA IRMÃO
SILAS 613 Suplente 0,91 PTC PRB / PDT / PTC / PSB / PRP / PSD
65656
SAMUEL DUARTE SIEBRA PROF. SAMUEL 612 Suplente 0,91 PC
do B PSL / PR / PPS / PC do B
17666
DAMIÃO PRAXEDES DOS SANTOS DAMIÃO 602 Suplente 0,9 PSL PSL / PR / PPS / PC do B
19111
PAULO HENRIQUE TELES PAULO DO BAIXIO 601 Suplente 0,9 PTN PTN
13133
CICERO ANTONIO LOBO SOARES TOTA LOBO 589 Suplente 0,88 PT PT
15015
GILVAM PEREIRA DA SILVA GILVAM PEREIRA 570 Suplente 0,85 PMDB PTB / PMDB
43456
ANGELO BORGES PAPALEO PROFESSOR ANGELO
BORGES 565 Suplente 0,84 PV DEM
/ PV / PSDB
45321 LUIZ
CARLOS DIONIZIO DE SOUSA NEGUYM DA GINGA 551 Suplente 0,82 PSDB DEM / PV / PSDB
15999
MAILTON MENESES DE SOUSA VACA MAGA 521 Suplente 0,78 PMDB PTB / PMDB
11222
CELSO OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES CELSO DOS
FRANGOS 520 Eleito por média 0,78 PP PP / PSC / PRTB / PMN / PT do B
55666
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS FERRER FEITOSA KIKI
DO ALFAVILLE 509 Suplente 0,76 PSD PRB
/ PDT / PTC / PSB / PRP / PSD
13580
MARIA GOMES GUEDES MARA 493 Suplente 0,74 PT PT
11999 JOSÉ
BERTULINO DA SILVA NEGUIM DO PINTO MADEIRA 455 Suplente 0,68 PP PP / PSC / PRTB / PMN / PT do B
33333
VICÊNCIA LEANDRO PINHEIRO VICÊNCIA 447 Suplente 0,67 PMN PP / PSC / PRTB / PMN / PT do B
12555
HELENA MARIA DE ALENCAR LINARD SOARES DE OLIVEIRA LENINHA LINARD 436 Suplente 0,65 PDT PRB
/ PDT / PTC / PSB / PRP / PSD
40222
RAFAEL WANDSON NORONHA EVANGELISTA RAFAEL
NORONHA 433 Suplente 0,65 PSB PRB
/ PDT / PTC / PSB / PRP / PSD
19999
RAIMUNDO ELISIO DE OLIVEIRA BICO DE
PAO 407 Suplente 0,61 PTN PTN
13222
FRANCISCO EDSON PIRES DANTAS VILAR EDSON
VILAR 396 Suplente 0,59 PT PT
13789 JOSÉ
RAIMUNDO CORDEIRO J.R - JOSÉ
RAIMUNDO 390 Suplente 0,58 PT PT
33456
ERIVALTON FREIRE DA SILVA FREIRE
DA TRANSFEIRE 383 Suplente 0,57 PMN PP
/ PSC / PRTB / PMN / PT do B
45456 LUIZ
JAIRO SAMPAIO PINTO JAIRO SAMPAIO 382 Suplente 0,57 PSDB DEM / PV / PSDB
43333 ANNA
PHILOMENA DE ALENCAR BRITO ANNA
PHILOMENA 381 Suplente 0,57 PV DEM
/ PV / PSDB
12999
FRANCISCO MARCELO ALVES SANTANA MARCELO
DE BAHIA 370 Suplente 0,55 PDT PRB
/ PDT / PTC / PSB / PRP / PSD
15200 MARCOS
ANTÔNIO XENOFONTE DE ALMEIDA MARCOS
XENOFONTE 365 Suplente 0,54 PMDB PTB
/ PMDB
14144
MIQUEIAS SILVA IZIDORO MIQUÉIAS O
GAROTÃO 361 Suplente 0,54 PTB PTB
/ PMDB
22222 LUIZ
BENUI TAVEIRA TIO BIBI 352 Suplente 0,53 PR PSL / PR / PPS / PC do B
45555 MAURILIO
JOSÉ DE SANTANA MAURILIO SANTANA 351 Suplente 0,52 PSDB DEM / PV / PSDB
13000
VERONICA NEUMA DAS NEVES CARVALHO VERONICA
COCÃO 338 Suplente 0,5 PT PT
20222
CARLOS JOSÉ MARTINIANO DE ALENCAR CARLOS
JOSÉ - 332 Suplente 0,5 PSC PP
/ PSC / PRTB / PMN / PT do B
19444
CICERO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS ZE ROXO 324 Suplente 0,48 PTN PTN
43777
MARCOS AURELIO MONTEIRO DA SILVA MARCOS
AURELIO 317 Suplente 0,47 PV DEM
/ PV / PSDB
17000 JOSÉ
EDUARDO MELO DOS SANTOS EDUARDO
DA CELFIXO 307 Suplente 0,46 PSL PSL
/ PR / PPS / PC do B
14123 JOSÉ
WALTER SALES DE LIMA SARGENTO
WALTER 279 Suplente 0,42 PTB PTB
/ PMDB
15100 JOÃO
PAULO DE OLIVEIRA JOÃO PAULO 279 Suplente 0,42 PMDB PTB / PMDB
70111 JOSÉ
HUMBERTO MELO DA SILVA BETIM DA PRIMEIRA
OPÇÃO 267 Suplente 0,4 PT
do B PP / PSC / PRTB / PMN / PT
do B
19000
FRANCISCO MARCONDES BATISTA TONDA 258 Suplente 0,39 PTN PTN
20111 JOSÉ
EDILBERTO LEITE ESMERALDO EDILBERTO
ESMERALDO 255 Suplente 0,38 PSC PP
/ PSC / PRTB / PMN / PT do B
12190
FRANCISCO FABIO ALVES DE SALES SUB-TENENTE
FABIM - 252 Suplente 0,38 PDT PRB
/ PDT / PTC / PSB / PRP / PSD
15555
ANTÔNIA DE SOUSA AGUIAR ANTÔNIA
AGUIAR 244 Suplente 0,36 PMDB PTB
/ PMDB
15777
EVERALDO RIBEIRO ROCHA DA SILVA PISTA 224 Suplente 0,33 PMDB PTB / PMDB
19456 JOSE
DOMINGOS DA SILVA ZÉ DOMINGOS - 222 Suplente- 0,33 PTN PTN
13234
ANTONIO INACIO NETO PROFESSOR
INACIO 218 Suplente 0,33 PT PT
40111
JOENIO VICTOR DE SOUSA JOENIO 215 Suplente 0,32 PSB PRB / PDT / PTC / PSB / PRP / PSD
13258
FRANCISCO MAURICIO RIBEIRO DA SILVA MAURICIO
DO SINDICATO 214 Suplente 0,32 PT PT
43999
FLAVIO ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO ROCHA FLAVIO
ROCHA 211 Suplente 0,31 PV DEM
/ PV / PSDB
40777 JOSE
ERMESON NOBRE SARAIVA ERMESON SARAIVA 211 Suplente 0,31 PSB PRB / PDT / PTC / PSB / PRP / PSD
43193
JUSCELINO INACIO DE BRITO JUSCELINO 208 Suplente 0,31 PV DEM / PV / PSDB
12333
FRANCISCO JORGE CARVALHO ALVES DE SOUSA JORGE
CARVALHO 205 Suplente 0,31 PDT PRB
/ PDT / PTC / PSB / PRP / PSD
17456
CICERO ELIAS MACHADO PACATO CIDADÃO 203 Suplente 0,3 PSL PSL / PR / PPS / PC do B
15069
DAGONELLE GONZAGA LEMOS DAGONELLE 194 Suplente 0,29 PMDB PTB / PMDB
70567
VICENTE FERREIRA GARCIA VICENTE
DO SÃO RAIMUNDO - 192 Suplente 0,29 PT do B PP
/ PSC / PRTB / PMN / PT do B
14111
VICENTE ALMEIDA DE CARVALHO VICENTE(ZÉ
MUSQUITO) 182 Suplente 0,27 PTB PTB
/ PMDB
17007
FRANCISCO DA SILVA ALMEIDA POLICIAL
ALMEIDA 175 Suplente 0,26 PSL PSL
/ PR / PPS / PC do B
40555
PEDRO FERREIRA GOMES PEDIM DO MURITI 165 Suplente 0,25 PSB PRB / PDT / PTC / PSB / PRP / PSD
11888
JEOVÁ CORREIA DE MENESES JEOVÁ
CORREIA 156 Suplente 0,23 PP PP
/ PSC / PRTB / PMN / PT do B
15456
GLEILSON RODRIGUES PEREIRA CHICO DE
BINDA 154 Suplente 0,23 PMDB PTB
/ PMDB
11234
JAIME MAIA FEITOSA JAIRO DE
NENEM 146 Suplente 0,22 PP PP
/ PSC / PRTB / PMN / PT do B
40500
PEDRO FERREIRA DE SOUZA DR. PEDRO
DO MTE 141 Suplente 0,21 PSB PRB
/ PDT / PTC / PSB / PRP / PSD
13123
FRANCISCO ROBERTO DE ANDRADE ROBERTO
DE ANDRADE 141 Suplente 0,21 PT PT
40888
MARGARIDA MARIA MARIANO DE LIMA DONA
MARGARIDA 136 Suplente 0,2 PSB PRB
/ PDT / PTC / PSB / PRP / PSD
13130
ELEONORA DE ALBUQUERQUE BATISTA ELEONORA 128 Suplente 0,19 PT PT
40999
LEBON FIGUEREDO MAIA LEBON MAIA 128 Suplente 0,19 PSB PRB / PDT / PTC / PSB / PRP / PSD
17222
FRANCEILTON SANTANA DE ANDRADE RIBEIRO TIRIRICA 126 Suplente 0,19 PSL PSL / PR / PPS / PC do B
12222
FLAVIO RUBENS GOMES PINTO FLAVIO
RUBENS 123 Suplente 0,18 PDT PRB
/ PDT / PTC / PSB / PRP / PSD
15234 JOSÉ
FERNANDES DE LIMA DEDÉ ELETRICISTA 120 Suplente 0,18 PMDB PTB / PMDB
15444
CÍCERO JOSÉ DE LIMA STÊNIO LIMA 118 Suplente 0,18 PMDB PTB / PMDB
70789
FRANCISCO CARDOSO CARDOSO DA IGREJA - 117 Suplente 0,17 PT
do B PP / PSC / PRTB / PMN / PT
do B
14333
ERISVALDO DA SILVA PINTINHO PIO 116 Suplente 0,17 PTB PTB / PMDB
15122
FRANCISCO FERREIRA BARBOSA CHICO MANDU - 115 Suplente 0,17 PMDB PTB
/ PMDB
14266
DEUZIMAR MOREIRA SOARES LIMA DEUZIMAR
ACS 115 Suplente 0,17 PTB PTB
/ PMDB
17010
FRANCINALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA PEREIRA DO
SABÃO 112 Suplente 0,17 PSL PSL / PR / PPS / PC do B
43100
RAFAEL LIMA DOS SANTOS RAFAEL LIMA 111 Suplente 0,17 PV DEM / PV / PSDB
70345
PAULO CANDIDO DE OLIVEIRA PROFESSOR
PAULO 109 Suplente 0,16 PT
do B PP / PSC / PRTB / PMN / PT
do B
15888
ESPEDITA GONÇALVES SOARES ESPEDITA 107 Suplente 0,16 PMDB PTB / PMDB
13333 JOSE
ARLINDO SAMPAIO SIEBRA JUNIOR ARLINDO
SIEBRA 106 Suplente 0,16 PT PT
70123
REGINALDO SILVA DE ASSIS REGINALDO
SILVA 103 Suplente 0,15 PT do B PP
/ PSC / PRTB / PMN / PT do B
FONTE : TRE